Freebies Links Facebook Twitter Ask Instagram Dayre Home


Happy belated birthday i guess?

Fangirling everywhere. Please dont read. 

OMG ni masa kitorang karok lagu Exo-MAMA hahahaha sangat awesome ok.

Aku dah try carik gambar lame kita berdua but sadly....takdok wuwuwu~ Y.Y

So guys, her name is Laila Syaza. We've been friends since we were in standard 6 if im not mistaken. Hihi okay gth with my broken engrish here. Soooo, panggil ini budak Laila. Dia yang bagi aku nama Ms Many Husbands tu hahaha. Motif aku cerita pasal dia kat sini? 6th May was her birthday! Ok it was yesterday haha YEAY! :D Dah wish dah pun sebenarnya tapi tak sempat wish kat sini lagi hihi :3

Dia teman kpop aku since form3 kot? Haha sumpah dah tak ingat zaman muda ahaks ptuihhh. Dia sekarang dah further study dekat University of Nottingham dekat Selangor kan? Aku ni nyanyuk sikit. Cakap pebenda kat aku, 3 minit lepastu terus lupa -_- So, dia amik course pharmacy. Got 9A+ for her SPM results tapi taknak further medic cause she's not interested. Takpe kan aku cerita pasal result kau kat sini lela? Hahaha peace yow ^^V

Dia sangat sukakan BACON. Sangat amat teramat paling sangat. Cause BACON GOOODDD. Hahaha, oh and please dont get me wrong here. Not that 'bacon' like what you understand. Baca sampai habis baru tau ok hehe. Erm tapi lela, taktau la kok kau dah tukar taste kepada Happy Virus pulak kan? *winkwink* HAHAHAHA :D KyungDae tetap gua punya ok teeheehee. Setakat ni masih takde feel nak ambik Jongin eventho aku sangat obsessed dengan KaiSoo hahaha. Thanks to her, aku start menjinakkan diri melayan fanfics. I've been wasting most of my freetime reading fanfics and like seriously, FANFICS ARE DRUGS. But trust me it's feels so damn good Y~Y OMG i cant stop fangirling right now HELP~ -_-

Sooooo, that's it. Im done here. Wishing you...

A VERY HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU LAILA ^^

Alamak, aku speechless pulak tetiba ni. Tadi rasa macam banyak nak cerita. Lulzzz. Anyone here who are interested to know more about her, you can freely visit her blog here ------>  BAEKHYUN COMEL


So guys, this is BACON that i've mentioned before hahaha.

6th May also was #HappyBaekhyunDay and #HappyByunDay ! :D OMG your birthday is the same as Laila's! And she loves you! Is this what they called love? They are fated to be together! Only if lela still didnt change her bias. ONLY IF hahahaha xD Ok Happy Birthday Baekhyun ^^ Ya know that i really love your smiling eyes? and your eyeliners? Ihik theyre so cute just like you ahah. And i love Baekyeol couple~! Please stay together forever~! Kris and Tao.........CAN YOU GUYS NOT -_- hahahaha.

Ok let's stop fangirling.

Right.

Bye!

No comments: