Freebies Links Facebook Twitter Ask Instagram Dayre Home


Unplanned date with baekhyun

 photo tumblr_mut4ludfgQ1r3xllho2_500_zps9df3b9f6.gif

Because it's baeksoo and currently waiting for my NR soon-to-arrive-handcreams in just few days or more or maybe on saturday lol so jyeah OuO

Assalamualaikum :]

Wow da nak dekat seminggu till my last post kat sini. Ok actually tak lama mana pun tapi boleh dikira lama lah jugak bagi aku cuz im in my mid sem break but still havent post anything here yet. Ive been busy these few days lah with assignments and tutorials etc. Sebab tu nak post kat sini pun macam pikir 23456 kali dulu lol.

Actually ive something to share with u guys. Btw the title for this post was supposed to be "Unplanned date with @kaiiiiperrrrbaekkkk" LMAO but am afraid that she might change her username sooner or later idek so jyeah ive changed it to baekhyun instead cuz she just do baekhyun lol and me just do kyungsoo(U SEE WHAT I DID THERE) and YEHET AN UNPLANNED BAEKSOO DATE moahahahahahah coughs excuse my engrish. And coughs kaiiiiperrrrbaekkkk is my old schoolmate tho :*

It really was unplanned like seriously. Masa tu aku dekat kenduri anak kawan ayah aku and kebetulan tengah online twitter kat phone and laila was online. Oh yeah btw kaiiiiperrrrbaekkkk is laila lol ok. Haa then tanya dia kat mana, tengah buat apa, she was supposed to study but bored and i was at a freaking kenduri wearing jeans LOL but bored also yada yada and BOOM! Thats how i met ur kaiiiiperrrbaekkkk :>

So i asked coughs forced coughs her to bring something :>

EVERYBODEY SCGHREAMHGHS!!!1!!!1!!
(╯°Д°)╯︵/(.□ . \)

 photo 2013-12-250352_zps64969fde.jpg

Hye reporting to you a fat poteto in pink with a Secret Track of BB ♥
(BB as in Byun Baekhyun not BB as in Do Kyungsoo ihihi)

 photo 2013-12-250337_zps60cc4b9b.jpg

A bubble tea with extra Vitamin B as our dinner. Lol what a healthy dinner we had on that day ♥
ITS POLARLIGHT CAL GUYS ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ CRIESSSSSSSS ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ
I couldnt describe baekhyun slash polarlight's calendar into words. Trust me, you really need to buy it by yourself then u'll know ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ

/yes i did bought polarlight's from laila cuz she took a group order straight from polarlight coughs coughs coughs/
OuO

 photo 2013-12-250432_zps64b9cd99.jpg

A sudden changed of movie that we watched lol. Supposed to watch 47 Ronin but just then we realised that we bought the wrong movie /facepalms/ but still ok The White Storm is a chinese movie and 18+ LOL got too many fighting and death scenes but stupidly amazing i was freaking CrYiNg while watching it ahahah haha ahahha haaa WTH -..-

I enjoyed meeting up with laila last wednesday like seriously weh TAT we chatted and spazzed and gossiped bout fansite noonas slash Exo all the time and smtown week LOL CAN U EVEN IMAGINE ლ(ಠ益ಠლ I couldnt even believe maself that we could even spazzed and gossiped bout fansite noonas............ITS A FREAKING FANSITE NOONAS GUYS NOT EXO but actually still got Exo but STILL most of the time  were spent well with only talked bout fansite noonas............like WTH fansite noonas r way more popular than Exo. Yehet no doubt ╮(╯▽╰)╭

AM PISSING /slaps knees/

 photo 2013-12-260809_zpsc4147486.jpg

And she gave me this ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ
I bet she got this from GDA cuz ive seen this in her room before(?) LOL.
And the candy tho, now it completely looks like a xmas gift to me meh ㅋㅋㅋㅋ

 photo 2013-12-261246_zps01687857.jpg

Hoyeah bought this Raspberry flavour perfume for me as a reward for not buying Exo's MID albums yehet ᕦ(ò_óˇ)ᕤ  Hoping that i can get the kyungsoo's raspberry handcream as well ♥ but still okay if i didnt as long as its still handcreams from NR and with extra kyungsoo's photocard comes with it is all that matters ♥

Alhamdulillah, a day spent well with kaiiiiperrrbaekkkkk ILU ♥ :*


p/s : pls excuse my very messy and lazy new watermark yeh lol

2 comments:

Laila Syaza said...

♥ now i'll call you mrs.do not mrs many husbands anymore lololol

aida idora said...

awhhhh WHY SO SUDDEN BTW LOL <3